Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Kategorie Počet závodníků
Cykloklub Jičín 6
Rozárie KAZDOVÁ 2013 Cykloklub Jičín Žákyně mladší
Mikuláš KAZDA 2017 Cykloklub Jičín Minižáci
Matěj VANĚK 2014 Cykloklub Jičín Předžáci
Lubor VANĚK 2017 Cykloklub Jičín Minižáci
Jakub CHAROUSEK 2011 Cykloklub Jičín Žáci starší
Matěj KAZDA 2015 Cykloklub Jičín Předžáci
Bakako Nová Paka 3
Jáchym JEŘÁBEK 2015 Bakako Nová Paka Předžáci
Kryštof PLECHÁČ 2015 Bakako Nová Paka Předžáci
Jáchym PLECHÁČ 2012 Bakako Nová Paka Žáci mladší
--- 2
Viktorie POUPOVÁ 2017 --- Minižákyně
Barbora KOLÁŘOVÁ 2019 --- Dívky
Chlupice z Kněžmosta 2
Barbora CHLUPOVÁ 2017 Chlupice z Kněžmosta Minižákyně
Anežka CHLUPOVÁ 2019 Chlupice z Kněžmosta Dívky
SK Lajdáček 1
Adriana COUFALOVÁ 2014 SK Lajdáček Předžákyně
OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov 2
Dita HLINKOVÁ 2017 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov Minižákyně
Linda HLINKOVÁ 2014 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov Předžákyně
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1
Jakub HOŘAVKA 2014 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM Předžáci
North Bike Club 1
Jakub ZEJFART 2013 North Bike Club Žáci mladší
Kolorádo klub Vrchlabí 1
Erik BĚHAL 2019 Kolorádo klub Vrchlabí Chlapci
Kruh 1
Matyáš HOLEC 2017 Kruh Minižáci
Kolorádo Klub Vrchlabí 1
Jakub SKRBEK 2018 Kolorádo Klub Vrchlabí Chlapci
HSK Benecko 1
Mikuláš BĚLOCH 2019 HSK Benecko Chlapci
KAH Sport Vrchlabí 2
Matyáš MARTIN 2015 KAH Sport Vrchlabí Předžáci
Madlen MARTINOVÁ 2018 KAH Sport Vrchlabí Dívky
Spartak Vrchlabí 9
Elen KINCLOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Elen KINCLOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Zbyněk KINCL 2019 Spartak Vrchlabí Chlapci
Matyáš ČURDA 2014 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Eliška HOLUBCOVÁ 2018 Spartak Vrchlabí Dívky
Štěpán HOLUBEC 2015 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Kateřina KRACÍKOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Kateřina KRACÍKOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Jakub DRHA 2014 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Sokol Studenec 2
Kryštof PUŠ 2018 Sokol Studenec Chlapci
Natálie PLŮCHOVÁ 2014 Sokol Studenec Předžákyně
Klub předškoláků 1
Šarlota ŠARKEZI 2018 Klub předškoláků Dívky
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2
Marek NOVÁK 2016 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Minižáci
Vojtěch NOVÁK 2019 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Chlapci
Rohanské stezky 1
Vojtěch VLÁŠEK 2019 Rohanské stezky Chlapci
ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8
Martin DROBNÍK 2019 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Chlapci
Eliška DROBNÍKOVÁ 2020 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Děti
Pavla MADEROVÁ 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Antonie HAKLOVÁ 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Jakub LUKEŠ 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žáci starší
Mikuláš MAREČEK 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žáci starší
Lenka MATERNOVÁ 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Adéla ŘEHÁČKOVÁ 2012 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně mladší
TJ Sokol Studenec 3
Jakub KARÁSEK 2015 TJ Sokol Studenec Předžáci
Jakub KARÁSEK 2015 TJ Sokol Studenec Předžáci
Antonín KARÁSEK 2018 TJ Sokol Studenec Chlapci
Antuškovic familie 1
Klára ANTUŠKOVÁ 2015 Antuškovic familie Předžákyně
Táta máma klub 2
Vojtech MANDIK 2017 Táta máma klub Minižáci
Terezie MANDIKOVA 2015 Táta máma klub Předžákyně
Hradec Králové 1
Nikola HAVLOVÁ 2019 Hradec Králové Dívky
žádný 1
Marie Anna LNĚNÍČKOVÁ 2018 žádný Dívky
Cyklostar Pirelli 1
Karel BURGERMEISTER 2010 Cyklostar Pirelli Žáci starší
- 1
Štěpán HANAČÍK 2019 - Chlapci
Mníšek 1
Matyáš FICHTNER 2019 Mníšek Chlapci
T. J. Sokol Studenec 3
Johana HÁKOVÁ 2012 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně mladší
Zuzana HÁKOVÁ 2012 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně mladší
Barbora HÁKOVÁ 2010 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně starší
Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
Jonáš KAŠPAR 2017 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Minižáci
Peřimov 2
Vladimír JIŘIŠTA 2015 Peřimov Předžáci
Hynek JIŘIŠTA 2019 Peřimov Chlapci
Atletika Jilemnice 1
Zuzana LAŠTOVKOVÁ 2010 Atletika Jilemnice Žákyně starší
TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ 1
Kateřina UČENÁ 2010 TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ Žákyně starší
BAKAKO Nová Paka 1
Lukáš TRLLO 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka Žáci starší
AD - MACH s.r.o. 2
Klára MACHOVÁ 2015 AD - MACH s.r.o. Předžákyně
Adriana MACHOVÁ 2018 AD - MACH s.r.o. Dívky
Expres CZ BMD Team Kolín 2
Jan DRHA 2013 Expres CZ BMD Team Kolín Žáci mladší
Eva DRHOVÁ 2008 Expres CZ BMD Team Kolín Dorostenky
Roztoky u Jilemnice 2
Valentina NOVOTKOVÁ 2018 Roztoky u Jilemnice Dívky
Josef NOVOTKA 2020 Roztoky u Jilemnice Děti
Studenec 1
Matouš KRÁLÍK 2019 Studenec Chlapci
TCC Praha 1
Jakub JANOŠEK 2019 TCC Praha Chlapci
Žádný 2
Marek VALEŠ 2018 Žádný Chlapci
David VALEŠ 2020 Žádný Děti
Jilemnice 3
Jan ULLRICH 2015 Jilemnice Předžáci
Ondřej ULLRICH 2017 Jilemnice Minižáci
Tomáš ULLRICH 2019 Jilemnice Chlapci
Semily 1
Matyáš ČINOVEC 2019 Semily Chlapci
Kopeckovic 1
Barbora KOPECKA 2015 Kopeckovic Předžákyně