Jméno Příjmení Ročník Klub Kategorie Počet závodníků
Žákyně mladší 4
Rozárie KAZDOVÁ 2013 Cykloklub Jičín Žákyně mladší
Johana HÁKOVÁ 2012 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně mladší
Zuzana HÁKOVÁ 2012 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně mladší
Adéla ŘEHÁČKOVÁ 2012 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně mladší
Minižáci 7
Mikuláš KAZDA 2017 Cykloklub Jičín Minižáci
Lubor VANĚK 2017 Cykloklub Jičín Minižáci
Matyáš HOLEC 2017 Kruh Minižáci
Marek NOVÁK 2016 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Minižáci
Vojtech MANDIK 2017 Táta máma klub Minižáci
Jonáš KAŠPAR 2017 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Minižáci
Ondřej ULLRICH 2017 Jilemnice Minižáci
Předžáci 13
Matěj VANĚK 2014 Cykloklub Jičín Předžáci
Jáchym JEŘÁBEK 2015 Bakako Nová Paka Předžáci
Jakub HOŘAVKA 2014 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM Předžáci
Matyáš MARTIN 2015 KAH Sport Vrchlabí Předžáci
Matěj KAZDA 2015 Cykloklub Jičín Předžáci
Matyáš ČURDA 2014 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Štěpán HOLUBEC 2015 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Jakub KARÁSEK 2015 TJ Sokol Studenec Předžáci
Jakub KARÁSEK 2015 TJ Sokol Studenec Předžáci
Kryštof PLECHÁČ 2015 Bakako Nová Paka Předžáci
Vladimír JIŘIŠTA 2015 Peřimov Předžáci
Jakub DRHA 2014 Spartak Vrchlabí Předžáci
Jan ULLRICH 2015 Jilemnice Předžáci
Minižákyně 7
Viktorie POUPOVÁ 2017 --- Minižákyně
Barbora CHLUPOVÁ 2017 Chlupice z Kněžmosta Minižákyně
Dita HLINKOVÁ 2017 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov Minižákyně
Elen KINCLOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Elen KINCLOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Kateřina KRACÍKOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Kateřina KRACÍKOVÁ 2016 Spartak Vrchlabí Minižákyně
Dívky 9
Anežka CHLUPOVÁ 2019 Chlupice z Kněžmosta Dívky
Madlen MARTINOVÁ 2018 KAH Sport Vrchlabí Dívky
Šarlota ŠARKEZI 2018 Klub předškoláků Dívky
Eliška HOLUBCOVÁ 2018 Spartak Vrchlabí Dívky
Nikola HAVLOVÁ 2019 Hradec Králové Dívky
Marie Anna LNĚNÍČKOVÁ 2018 žádný Dívky
Barbora KOLÁŘOVÁ 2019 --- Dívky
Adriana MACHOVÁ 2018 AD - MACH s.r.o. Dívky
Valentina NOVOTKOVÁ 2018 Roztoky u Jilemnice Dívky
Předžákyně 7
Adriana COUFALOVÁ 2014 SK Lajdáček Předžákyně
Linda HLINKOVÁ 2014 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov Předžákyně
Klára ANTUŠKOVÁ 2015 Antuškovic familie Předžákyně
Terezie MANDIKOVA 2015 Táta máma klub Předžákyně
Natálie PLŮCHOVÁ 2014 Sokol Studenec Předžákyně
Klára MACHOVÁ 2015 AD - MACH s.r.o. Předžákyně
Barbora KOPECKA 2015 Kopeckovic Předžákyně
Žáci mladší 3
Jakub ZEJFART 2013 North Bike Club Žáci mladší
Jáchym PLECHÁČ 2012 Bakako Nová Paka Žáci mladší
Jan DRHA 2013 Expres CZ BMD Team Kolín Žáci mladší
Chlapci 17
Erik BĚHAL 2019 Kolorádo klub Vrchlabí Chlapci
Jakub SKRBEK 2018 Kolorádo Klub Vrchlabí Chlapci
Mikuláš BĚLOCH 2019 HSK Benecko Chlapci
Zbyněk KINCL 2019 Spartak Vrchlabí Chlapci
Kryštof PUŠ 2018 Sokol Studenec Chlapci
Vojtěch NOVÁK 2019 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí Chlapci
Vojtěch VLÁŠEK 2019 Rohanské stezky Chlapci
Martin DROBNÍK 2019 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Chlapci
Antonín KARÁSEK 2018 TJ Sokol Studenec Chlapci
Štěpán HANAČÍK 2019 - Chlapci
Matyáš FICHTNER 2019 Mníšek Chlapci
Hynek JIŘIŠTA 2019 Peřimov Chlapci
Matouš KRÁLÍK 2019 Studenec Chlapci
Jakub JANOŠEK 2019 TCC Praha Chlapci
Marek VALEŠ 2018 Žádný Chlapci
Tomáš ULLRICH 2019 Jilemnice Chlapci
Matyáš ČINOVEC 2019 Semily Chlapci
Žáci starší 5
Jakub CHAROUSEK 2011 Cykloklub Jičín Žáci starší
Karel BURGERMEISTER 2010 Cyklostar Pirelli Žáci starší
Lukáš TRLLO 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka Žáci starší
Jakub LUKEŠ 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žáci starší
Mikuláš MAREČEK 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žáci starší
Děti 3
Eliška DROBNÍKOVÁ 2020 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Děti
Josef NOVOTKA 2020 Roztoky u Jilemnice Děti
David VALEŠ 2020 Žádný Děti
Žákyně starší 6
Barbora HÁKOVÁ 2010 T. J. Sokol Studenec Žákyně starší
Zuzana LAŠTOVKOVÁ 2010 Atletika Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Kateřina UČENÁ 2010 TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ Žákyně starší
Pavla MADEROVÁ 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Antonie HAKLOVÁ 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Lenka MATERNOVÁ 2011 ČKS SKI Jilemnice Žákyně starší
Dorostenky 1
Eva DRHOVÁ 2008 Expres CZ BMD Team Kolín Dorostenky